Emre Kilinc
SamsunsporThis season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 100%
- 8 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.38
- SOT
- 0.38
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2623 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.2 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.13 | 0.26 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 18L 1–4@KASTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 0–3vsTRABTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 20L 0–1@ERZTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 1–5vsCORTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–1@KOCTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 30L 0–2vsFENTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22W 2–0@CAYTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 17D 3–3vsGOZTUR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 19W 2–1vsBESTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 13W 2–1@EYUTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 3 | 0 |
UECL Conference League · TUR Süper Lig
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KNYnext | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| CAY | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| EYU | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| GOZ | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.3 |
| KAY | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.75 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| TRAB | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| ALA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| BES | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| FEN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| GAL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| KAS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ADD | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.5 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 16 | 88% | 0.06 | 0.31 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.9 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 31 | 97% | 0.1 | 0.39 | 1 | 0.4 |















