Emmanuel Fernandez
RangersThis season · Scottish Premiership · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 100%
- 11 of 11
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.73
- SOT
- 0.18
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3104 sportsbooks8 min ago0% of 1014% of 72 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +70001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +450001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1153 sportsbooks8 min ago10% of 1025% of 72 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +5503 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1043 sportsbooks8 min ago0% of 1019% of 72 games
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −7153 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +2803 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SHo1.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 28D 2–2@HOMSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24W 4–0vsSTJSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17D 2–2@DUNSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 3–1vsKILSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 1–0@CELSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 9W 1–0vsSTMSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 1–0vsMOTSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 2W 2–1@FALKSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30W 1–0@ABESPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 9L 1–2vsHIBSSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UEL Europa League · SPL Scotland
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STMnext | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| HIBS | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| ABE | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CEL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FALK | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| HOM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| MOT | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| BIR | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| CAM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CHA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DUN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| DUN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Scottish Premiership | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Scottish Premiership | 27 | 93% | 0.19 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 League One | 30 | 90% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |














