Emmanuel Emegha
ChelseaAge 236′5″181 lb
2025–26 · every competition · per match
- GP
- 15
- Started
- 40%
- 6 of 15
- G
- 0.4
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.73
- SOT
- 0.8
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Emmanuel Emegha right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 15 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.8 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.5 | 1.7 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.13 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 3L 1–2vsTOUL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 30L 0–1@RAYUECL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 26W 3–2@LORL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 16W 4–0vsM05UECL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Apr 9L 0–2@M05UECL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 4W 3–1vsNICEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nov 30L 1–2vsBREL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nov 27W 2–1vsCRYUECL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Nov 22L 0–1@RCLL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Nov 9W 2–0vsLILLL1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
L1 Ligue 1 · UECL Conference League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LILL | 3 | 100% | 1.33 | 0.33 | 4 | 2.7 |
| OLM | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 1 |
| RCL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| TOU | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| AUX | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.5 |
| BRE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| LYON | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 2.5 |
| M05 | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| MON | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| NAN | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| NICE | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| PSG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 8 | 38% | 0.63 | 0.13 | 1.6 | 0.9 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 43% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 9 | 33% | 0.67 | 0.11 | 2.1 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 10 | 40% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 5 | 40% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 27 | 100% | 0.52 | 0.11 | 2.2 | 1.3 |

















