Emin Bayram
Istanbul BasaksehirAge 236′4″174 lb
This season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 100%
- 10 of 10
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.3
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Emin Bayram right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 5–2vsSAMTUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 26L 0–2@BESTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 2–1vsGAZTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11D 0–0@KNYTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 4–0vsGENTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 0–5@AMEDTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 4L 2–3vsGALTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30D 1–1vsKASTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23L 1–2@TRABTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16W 2–0vsKOCTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TUR Süper Lig · BEL Belgium
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANT | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| CHA | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| GENK | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| STL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| AND | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.8 |
| BRU | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| CBK | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| DEN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| GENT | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| KVM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| OHL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| STVV | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 38 | 100% | 0.11 | 0.05 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 21 | 81% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |





















