Emiliano Ramos
Everton CDAge 215′10″152 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 26
- Started
- 58%
- 15 of 26
- G
- 0.04
- A
- 0.12
- SH
- 1.3
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Emiliano Ramos right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202626 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
| SH | 2.2 up on the season | 1.9 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.12 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1D 2–2@COBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Oct 26L 1–4@U. de ChileCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 3–2vsLSECHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 3–1@ÑUBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 0–1vsCDUCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Aug 29W 3–0@LIMCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Aug 24W 3–1vsUdeCCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 15D 1–1vsAUDCHI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 8W 4–1@HUACHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 1L 3–4vsCOLCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CONnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| COB | 6 | 50% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| HUA | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| U. de Chile | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| AUD | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| COL | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| COQ | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| ÑUB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| OHI | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CDI | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| LSE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| CDUC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 13 | 46% | 0.08 | 0.15 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Away | 13 | 69% | 0 | 0.08 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 8 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 26 | 58% | 0.04 | 0.12 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 13 | 69% | 0.08 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 17 | 29% | 0.12 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 |














