Emil Breivik
MoldeAge 265′11″172 lb
This season · Eliteserien · per match
- GP
- 25
- Started
- 100%
- 25 of 25
- G
- 0.4
- A
- 0.4
- SH
- 1.96
- SOT
- 0.8
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Emil Breivik right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202625 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| SOT | 0.6 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.8 |
| SH | 1.6 down on the season | 1.4 | 2 |
| A | 0.6 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.4 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1L 2–3@SKBRNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 5–1vsFRENOR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 18W 6–1vsIKSNOR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 11D 2–2@LSKNOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 19L 1–2vsAALNOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 5–1@HAMNOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 6W 2–0vsKFUMNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 4–3@VALNOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16W 3–2vsTRONOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 9L 1–2@KRINOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
NOR Eliteserien
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SANnext | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| FRE | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 0.6 |
| HAM | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 1 |
| KFUM | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| KRI | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| SAR | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 1.2 |
| TRO | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| BODO | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.75 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| ROS | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.8 |
| SKBR | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3 |
| VAL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| VFK | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 13 | 100% | 0.46 | 0.54 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 12 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.25 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 13 | 100% | 0.54 | 0.46 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.25 | 2.4 | 0.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Eliteserien | 25 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.8 |
| 2025 Eliteserien | 28 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.18 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| 2024 Eliteserien | 15 | 87% | 0.07 | 0.27 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 |




