Emerson
MarseilleAge 325′9″139 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 91%
- 10 of 11
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.27
- SH
- 0.45
- SOT
- 0.09
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Emerson right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| A | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.27 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–0vsTOUL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 4–3vsHACL1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 5–2@ANGL1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 15L 0–1vsOLYUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 2–0@TRYL1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 1–2vsPSGL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 17L 1–4@BESUEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 11L 0–1@RENL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 2–3vsPARL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 0–2@MONL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
L1 Ligue 1 · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 1.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| HAC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| MON | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| PSG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| STR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| TOU | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AUX | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| AVL | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| BHA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BRE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BRE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CHE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0 |
| In losses | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 28 | 82% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 31 | 84% | 0.06 | 0.03 | 0.5 | 0.2 |


















