Elye Wahi
NiceAge 236′0″161 lb
This season · Ligue 1 · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 88%
- 7 of 8
- G
- 0.75
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 2.25
- SOT
- 1.25
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Elye Wahi right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2627 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 1 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.75 | 0.19 |
| SOT | 1.4 up on the season | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| SH | 2.6 up on the season | 2 | 2.3 | 1.1 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.11 |
0.6 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30W 5–2vsRENL1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
| Oct 23W 2–1@BREL1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 18L 1–2@LYONL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 11W 2–1vsSTRL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 2–1vsLILLL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 12L 0–1@AUXL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 5D 1–1vsMNSL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 30L 0–3@PARL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17D 0–0vsMETZL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 10L 1–2@AUXL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga · L1 Ligue 1
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANGnext | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.5 |
| STR | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| AUX | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| BRE | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| LYON | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| B04 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| BMG | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FCU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 |
| HAC | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| HDH | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| LILL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| MON | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 1 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 1.5 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 1 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2 | 1.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 8 | 88% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 14 | 79% | 0.36 | 0.07 | 1.6 | 1.1 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 10 | 30% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 13 | 54% | 0.23 | 0.08 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 8 | 13% | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
















