Elliott Lee
WrexhamAge 315′11″159 lb
2025–26 · League One · per match
- GP
- 18
- Started
- 78%
- 14 of 18
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.44
- SOT
- 0.56
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Elliott Lee right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 18 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.17 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.4 | 1.4 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.11 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 2W 3–1@PETEL1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 25D 1–1vsSTEEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 21L 0–2vsLCNEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 18W 3–1@NHTEL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Apr 11W 1–0vsREAEL1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 6L 0–3@EXEEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Apr 3L 0–2vsMNFEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Mar 24W 1–0vsPTVEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Mar 21W 1–0@BAREL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 17D 0–0@BOLEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EL1 League One
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LCNnext | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| BOL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BRT | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| EXE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| HUD | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| REA | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 2 | 1.3 |
| ROT | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| STE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| WYC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| BAR | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| BIR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| BRI | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 9 | 89% | 0 | 0.11 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 9 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.11 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 9 | 89% | 0.22 | 0.22 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 League One | 18 | 78% | 0.17 | 0.11 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 League One | 38 | 68% | 0.21 | 0.08 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
















