Elies Mahmoud
Randers FCAge 255′7″159 lb
This season · Danish Superliga · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 92%
- 11 of 12
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.83
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Elies Mahmoud right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.25 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.6 down on the season | 1.6 | 1.8 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30L 1–2@LBKDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 23L 1–3vsBRODEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 0–2vsVIBDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 2–4@SONDEN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 13L 1–2vsOBKDEN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 3–0@BRODEN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 30W 2–1vsAGFDEN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 23L 0–1@MIDDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 16L 0–4vsKBHDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 9W 2–0vsLBKDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DEN Denmark
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCNnext | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| KBH | 8 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 |
| BRO | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 |
| MID | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| SIF | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| OBK | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| AGF | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| FRD | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 0.5 |
| VEJ | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.5 |
| LBK | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| SON | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| VIB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.6 | 0.3 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 8 | 88% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.9 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Danish Superliga | 12 | 92% | 0.25 | 0.08 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Danish Superliga | 32 | 88% | 0.16 | 0.13 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Danish Superliga | 13 | 31% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |












