Elias Sörensen
PEC Zwolle2026 · Eliteserien · per match · 9 matches this season
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 70%
- 7 of 10
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.4
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1854 sportsbooks5 min ago20% of 1022% of 59 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +11003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +2003 sportsbooks6 min ago0% of 1010% of 59 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2153 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2719 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.16 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 0.8 | 1.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 24D 1–1@UTRERE | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 11L 0–1vsCAMERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 18L 0–3@GROERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13L 0–7vsFEYERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 4D 2–2@SPAERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29L 1–3vsNECERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22W 2–0@HEEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 16L 1–3@TWEERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 9L 0–2vsAJAERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2026 season | ||||||
| May 25L 0–2@IKSNOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
ERE Eredivisie · NOR Eliteserien
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FRE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| HAM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| KFUM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0 |
| MOL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| ROS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SAN | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| SAR | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3.3 | 2.3 |
| VFK | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| BRY | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| HAUG | 2 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 3.5 | 3 |
| KRI | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| SKBR | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 9 | 44% | 0.11 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 10 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| In losses | 11 | 45% | 0.09 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Eliteserien | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 9 | 33% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2025 Eliteserien | 28 | 79% | 0.43 | 0.11 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 12 | 33% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |























