Elias Havel
GenoaAge 236′0″
2025–26 · Austrian Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 30
- Started
- 90%
- 27 of 30
- G
- 0.43
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 2.4
- SOT
- 1.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Elias Havel right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 30 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.43 |
| SOT | 0.6 down on the season | 0.7 | 1.2 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1.5 | 2.4 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.1 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 3L 0–1@VIEAUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 26L 1–5vsLASAUT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 22W 2–0@VIEAUT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 19D 2–2vsVIEAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 12D 0–0@STGAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 5L 1–2vsSLZAUT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Mar 22L 0–1vsVIEAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 13D 0–0@LASAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 8D 1–1vsBWLAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Mar 1D 0–0@SLZAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
AUT Austria
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LAS | 5 | 60% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| VIE | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| VIE | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
| STG | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| BWL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| SCR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.3 | 2.3 |
| SLZ | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| WST | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| GRA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| SJR | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 1 |
| WOL | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 2.5 |
| AKL | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 15 | 93% | 0.47 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 1.3 |
| Away | 15 | 87% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.1 | 1.1 |
| In wins | 9 | 89% | 0.67 | 0.11 | 2.2 | 1.1 |
| In losses | 9 | 78% | 0.33 | 0.11 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.3 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Austrian Bundesliga | 30 | 90% | 0.43 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 1.2 |
| 2024–25 Austrian Bundesliga | 8 | 50% | 0.13 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 |













