Efkan Bekiroglu
GoztepeAge 316′1″183 lb
This season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 22%
- 2 of 9
- G
- 0.22
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.67
- SOT
- 0.44
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Efkan Bekiroglu right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2625 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.12 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.1 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.12 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 2–1@FENTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 2–0vsCORTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 18W 2–1@KOCTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 12W 4–0@EYUTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20D 2–2vsCAYTUR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 2–2@ALATUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 2–3@GALTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23L 0–1vsGENTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 17D 3–3@SAMTUR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 18D 1–1@KOCTUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IBFKnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FEN | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| GAL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| ALA | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| CAY | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| EYU | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| GEN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| KAS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0 |
| KOC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| SAM | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| ANT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BES | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Away | 6 | 17% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 9 | 22% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 25 | 56% | 0.12 | 0.12 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 14 | 93% | 0.14 | 0.21 | 1.7 | 0.4 |






