Édgar Yoel Bárcenas
IraklisAge 335′9″163 lb
2025–26 · Liga MX · per match · 2 matches this season
- GP
- 30
- Started
- 83%
- 25 of 30
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.03
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Édgar Yoel Bárcenas right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–272 g | 2025–2630 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 1.3 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2D 1–1@KALGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 7W 2–0@ASTGRE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 25L 1–5@UANLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 22W 4–3vsTOLLMX | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 17D 1–1vsQROLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 12L 1–3@UNAMLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 3L 1–2@NCXLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 20D 1–1vsCAZLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 15L 0–2@AMELMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Mar 6W 4–2vsLEOLMX | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
LMX Liga MX · GRE Greece
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JUA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| LEO | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| NCX | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SAN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| TOL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| UANL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| UNAM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| AME | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| ASL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0 |
| ATS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| GDL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| MTY | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Greek Super League | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 30 | 83% | 0.1 | 0.03 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 24 | 96% | 0 | 0.13 | 1.7 | 0.6 |

















