Éderson
AtalantaAge 276′0″183 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 92%
- 11 of 12
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.17
- SOT
- 0.58
Lines posted now
6Atalanta v Kairat AlmatyTomorrow · 12:45 PM ET
0.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3303 sportsbooks7 min ago20% of 1010% of 97 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +25003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.17 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 1.2 | 1.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 2L 0–3vsPARSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 29D 2–2@FIOSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25D 4–4vsFROSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 22L 0–2@AJAUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18L 2–3@MILSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 3–1vsPAFUECL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 12W 3–1vsVENSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 0–2@JUVSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12L 1–2vsCAGSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5L 1–2@ROMASA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A · UECL Conference League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BOL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| CAG | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| MIL | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| ROMA | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| COMO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| GEN | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| INT | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| JUV | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| LAZ | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| PAR | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| VER | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| BRU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.9 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 30 | 87% | 0.07 | 0.03 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 9 | 100% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 37 | 86% | 0.11 | 0.03 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 9 | 89% | 0.11 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.2 |


















