Ebrima Adams
PortsmouthAge 305′10″168 lb
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 36%
- 5 of 14
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.07
- SH
- 0.57
- SOT
- 0.14
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ebrima Adams right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.14 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 3–1vsSWAEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 31D 0–0@BUREFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–1vsMILEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 20D 1–1@WOLEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 1–0@NOREFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 14W 3–2vsSHUEFL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 11L 0–1@SOUEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 2–2vsBLKEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 0–0@CHAEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 2–0vsCAREFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
EFL Championship
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STKnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BLK | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| MIL | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| SHU | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| SWA | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| COV | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| HUL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| MID | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| NOR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| PNE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| QPR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SHW | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 43% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| Away | 7 | 29% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 6 | 17% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 14 | 36% | 0.14 | 0.07 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 39 | 77% | 0.08 | 0.03 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 44 | 95% | 0.14 | 0.02 | 1.2 | 0.3 |

















