Dylan Nandín
AroucaAge 245′11″168 lb
This season · Primeira Liga · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 9
- G
- 0.22
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.11
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Dylan Nandín right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2621 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.05 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 1 | 1.1 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.1 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 1–0vsCDNPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 24W 1–0@ALVPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 1–0vsESTPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 19D 2–2@SCPPOR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 7D 0–0@EPFPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 2–1vsMARPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 23L 0–2@FCPPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16W 4–0vsMFCPOR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 8W 1–0@VSCPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16W 3–1vsCDTPOR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
POR Primeira Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCFnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| CDN | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| FCP | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| VSC | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| CPAC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| EPF | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| EST | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| MFC | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| SCP | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| ALV | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| AVS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CDSC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.3 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 0% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 6 | 0% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 0% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 9 | 0% | 0.22 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 21 | 48% | 0.05 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 15 | 33% | 0.2 | 0.07 | 1 | 0.5 |














