Dylan Levitt
MotherwellAge 255′11″161 lb
This season · Scottish Premiership · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 43%
- 3 of 7
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.86
- SOT
- 0.29
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Dylan Levitt right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2612 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SH | 0.8 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 28D 2–2@STJSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 0–2vsHOMSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 17L 2–3@KILSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 0–2vsCELSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 15L 0–4vsABESPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 0–1@RANSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2W 3–0vsDUNSPL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Jan 24L 1–4@FALKSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 10D 1–1vsMOTSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 20D 1–1@DUNSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
SPL Scotland
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DUNnext | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| DUN | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| CEL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FALK | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KIL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| RAN | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| STJ | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| ABE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HOM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| MOT | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| STM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LIV | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| In losses | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Scottish Premiership | 7 | 43% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Scottish Premiership | 12 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Scottish Premiership | 14 | 57% | 0.14 | 0.07 | 0.6 | 0.1 |











