Dylan Escobar
Deportes LimacheAge 256′0″172 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 86%
- 12 of 14
- G
- 0.07
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.79
- SOT
- 0.21
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Dylan Escobar right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202614 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1 up on the season | 1.1 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 2W 2–0vsAUDCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 1–0@UdeCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11D 2–2vsPALCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 14L 0–1@ULCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 7W 3–0vsCOBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 22W 3–1@HUACHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 15L 1–3vsU. de ChileCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 9W 3–1@OHICHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jul 24L 1–3@COLCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 31W 3–2@LIMCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CDUCnext | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| AUD | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| COB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| HUA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| OHI | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| PAL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| U. de Chile | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| ULC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| CDI | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| COB | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| COP | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 9 | 78% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 14 | 86% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 28 | 89% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.5 | 0.2 |



