Dusan Vlahovic
BesiktasAge 266′3″192 lb
2025–26 · every competition · per match · 2 matches this season
- GP
- 23
- Started
- 57%
- 13 of 23
- G
- 0.43
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 2.57
- SOT
- 1.17
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Dusan Vlahovic right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–272 g | 2025–2623 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0 | 0.43 |
| SOT | 1.4 up on the season | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.2 |
| SH | 4.2 up on the season | 2.8 | 2.5 | 2.6 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.09 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 22D 2–2vsCRYUEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 17W 4–1vsOLMUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 24D 2–2@TORSA | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| May 17L 0–2vsFIOSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| May 9W 1–0@LECSA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
| May 3D 1–1vsVERSA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Apr 26D 0–0@MILSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 21D 1–1vsSASSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nov 29W 2–1vsCAGSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Nov 22D 1–1@FIOSA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VER | 4 | 50% | 0.75 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| CAG | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.7 |
| FIO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 3.3 | 0.3 |
| GEN | 3 | 67% | 1 | 0.33 | 3 | 1.7 |
| LAZ | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.3 |
| MIL | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| PAR | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| PSV | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.5 |
| TOR | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| UDI | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 3.7 | 2.3 |
| ATA | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| COMO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.8 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Europa League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 19 | 58% | 0.37 | 0.05 | 2.6 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 4 | 50% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 2.3 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 29 | 72% | 0.34 | 0.14 | 2.6 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 9 | 67% | 0.44 | 0.11 | 2.4 | 0.9 |

















