Duk
LeganésAge 266′0″174 lb
This season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 88%
- 7 of 8
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.63
- SOT
- 0.75
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Duk right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2024–2529 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.6 up on the season | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.9 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.07 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Sep 19D 1–1vsUNAMLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 2–5@TOLLMX | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 29L 1–3vsQROLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22W 2–0@CAZLMX | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 15W 2–1vsUANLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 1L 0–2vsMTYLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Jul 25W 1–0@SANLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Jul 17W 3–2@LEOLMX | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024–25 season | |||||
| May 24W 3–0vsVLLLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 18W 1–0@LPALL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LL La Liga · SPL Scotland · LMX Liga MX
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HIBS | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| HOM | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| CEL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| DUN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| RAN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| STM | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| ALA | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BET | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CAZ | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| CEL | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DUN | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| ESP | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Away | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 1 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 8 | 88% | 0.25 | 0.13 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Scottish Premiership | 19 | 42% | 0 | 0.11 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 10 | 10% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 |





















