Drey Wright
DundeeAge 315′9″150 lb
This season · Scottish Premiership · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 91%
- 10 of 11
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 0.45
- SOT
- 0.18
Lines posted now
4Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.09 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 28W 3–1vsKILSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24L 1–2@STMSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17D 2–2vsRANSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 2–1@FALKSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19W 2–1vsMOTSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6L 1–2@HOMSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 2D 1–1vsSTJSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30L 1–2vsHIBSSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22W 2–0@DUNSPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 8W 2–0vsABESPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
SPL Scotland
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STJnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| STM | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| ABE | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| HIBS | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| HOM | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| KIL | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| MOT | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| RAN | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CEL | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DUN | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| FALK | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| LIV | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Scottish Premiership | 11 | 91% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Scottish Premiership | 35 | 97% | 0.06 | 0.03 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Scottish Premiership | 31 | 100% | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.5 | 0.2 |












