Donny van de Beek
GironaAge 296′0″168 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 50%
- 4 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.38
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Donny van de Beek right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–262 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 27W 2–0@CUACDR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 5–1vsCELLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 12D 1–1@TENLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 4D 0–0vsMLLLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 25W 2–0vsALBLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 19W 2–1@CADLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 5–2vsLPALL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 21L 1–2@CORLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Sep 23D 1–1@ATHLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 14D 1–1@CELLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga · CDR Copa del Rey · LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATH | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| LPA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ALA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| CEL | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| ESP | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| LEG | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| MLL | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| OSA | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| RMA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| VAL | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ALB | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| ARS | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| Away | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 7 | 43% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Copa del Rey | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 26 | 62% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 |












