Don-Angelo Konadu
Lommel SKThis season · Belgian Pro League · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 100%
- 8 of 8
- G
- 0.38
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 2.13
- SOT
- 0.88
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2003 sportsbooks9 min ago20% of 109% of 23 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +12003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −2003 sportsbooks9 min ago50% of 1035% of 23 games3 straight
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2103 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2610 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.38 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.1 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 2–0vsGENTBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24D 2–2@OHLBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 9W 3–1@WAABEL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 19D 0–0vsKVMBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12L 0–5@USGBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 4L 0–1vsBRUBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29W 1–0@CBKBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 23W 4–0vsKVCWBEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 2D 2–2vsPSVERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 4L 1–2vsTWEERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · UEL Europa League · ERE Eredivisie · BEL Belgium
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NAC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| SGE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SPA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| AZ | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BRU | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| CBK | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| FEY | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GAE | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GENT | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| GRO | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KVCW | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| KVM | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 8 | 100% | 0.38 | 0.13 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 9 | 22% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |


















