Age 296′2″174 lb
This season · Premier League · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 56%
- 5 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.78
- SOT
- 0.44
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2505 sportsbooks6 min ago10% of 1028% of 67 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +16005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +80005 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1824 sportsbooks6 min ago30% of 1052% of 67 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2604 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +9004 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −2751 sportsbook6 min ago40% of 1052% of 67 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −14001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +1101 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +2801 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +7001 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +18001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2618 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.33 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.6 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
| SHo1.5 | 2.6 up on the season | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 2–0vsCRYPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24W 2–0@CHEPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 19W 3–1vsCOVPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10D 1–1@MANPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19L 2–3vsAVLPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12D 0–0vsEVEPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5D 0–0@NFOPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29L 0–2vsNEWPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22L 0–3@BREPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| Apr 25W 1–0@WOLPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAN | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| NFO | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| ARS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| AVL | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| AZ | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.67 | 0.7 | 0 |
| BHA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| CHE | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| CRY | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| LIV | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 1 |
| MNC | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| NEW | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| SGE | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 9 | 56% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 15 | 73% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 3 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 27 | 93% | 0.33 | 0.11 | 2.2 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 13 | 62% | 0.38 | 0.31 | 1.5 | 0.8 |


















