Divine Mukasa
West Ham United- GP
- 11
- Started
- 91%
- 10 of 11
- G
- 0.27
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 1.36
- SOT
- 0.45
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +16005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +200001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2351 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +8501 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
6 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −25001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −4501 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +1651 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +3901 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +9001 sportsbook |
| 6.5 | +20001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +20001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.27 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| SHo2.5 | 1.8 up on the season | 1.3 | 1.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.09 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 1–3vsWBAEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24L 2–3vsSOUEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 5 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 17W 1–0@SWAEFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 9D 1–1vsQPREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 2–2@MILEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 11W 6–0vsWXMEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 8W 3–2@BOLEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 3–0vsDEREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 1W 4–2vsWOLEFL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Aug 29D 1–1@WATEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
EFL Championship
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| QPR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SOU | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| SWA | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| WAT | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| BIR | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BOL | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BRC | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CHA | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| DER | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HUL | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| IPS | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 86% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 11 | 91% | 0.27 | 0.09 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 15 | 67% | 0.13 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
















