Diogo Gonçalves
KonyasporThis season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 89%
- 8 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 0.89
- SOT
- 0.44
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2637 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.16 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.9 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.14 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 25W 2–0vsGENTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 0–1@AMEDTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 11D 0–0vsIBFKTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 18D 0–0@KASTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12W 1–0vsTRABTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 0–1@ERZTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 1–2vsKOCTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 2–4@FENTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 15L 0–1vsCAYTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 1L 2–3@CAYTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
MLS MLS · TUR Süper Lig
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SAMnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MIN | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| POR | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 3.5 | 1.3 |
| SJ | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| DAL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| HOU | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 2 |
| ATX | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 |
| CAY | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| IBFK | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SD | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| SEA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 |
| SKC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 9 | 89% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2025 MLS | 30 | 90% | 0.13 | 0.17 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 7 | 29% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| 2024 MLS | 11 | 55% | 0.18 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Danish Superliga | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |



















