Dinis Pinto
MoreirenseAge 265′10″161 lb
This season · Primeira Liga · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 89%
- 8 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.22
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
3Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2623 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.2 up on the season | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.26 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 2–1vsESTPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 3–1@EPFPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 9L 0–1vsGVFCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20D 1–1@VSCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 14W 3–1vsMARPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 9L 0–4vsSLBPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 4L 1–2@FCPPOR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 30W 1–0@CPACPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 16L 0–4@FCAPOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| Mar 1D 1–1@CPACPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
POR Primeira Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SCPnext | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| GVFC | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| VSC | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| CDSC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CPAC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| EPF | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| EST | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| FCA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| FCP | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| AVS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| RAFC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| SLB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 9 | 89% | 0.11 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 23 | 100% | 0.04 | 0.26 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 27 | 89% | 0.07 | 0.04 | 0.9 | 0.3 |













