Diego Coelho
Audax ItalianoAge 316′0″179 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 24
- Started
- 46%
- 11 of 24
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 1.04
- SOT
- 0.38
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Diego Coelho right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202624 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.13 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1 | 1.1 | 1 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.04 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 2L 0–2@LIMCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 28D 1–1@CDUCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 23D 1–1vsHUACHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 1–0vsOHICHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 4W 1–0@CONCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 1–5@COLCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Aug 21D 0–0vsULCCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 15D 1–1@EVECHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 10D 2–2vsÑUBCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 26L 1–2vsU. de ChileCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COQnext | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| COL | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 2 |
| EVE | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.6 |
| U. de Chile | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| CDUC | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| HUA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| ÑUB | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| OHI | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ULC | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| CDI | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| PAL | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| AUD | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 12 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| Away | 12 | 42% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 10 | 30% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 24 | 46% | 0.13 | 0.04 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 17 | 88% | 0.47 | 0.06 | 2.7 | 1.6 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 14 | 57% | 0.36 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.6 |


