Diber Cambindo
LeónAge 306′2″183 lb
This season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 64%
- 9 of 14
- G
- 0.29
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 2.93
- SOT
- 1.14
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Diber Cambindo right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.29 |
| SOT | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.1 |
| SH | 2.6 down on the season | 3.1 | 2.9 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.14 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 1–2@CAZLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 24D 1–1vsTOLLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 20W 2–0@UANLLMX | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17L 3–5vsAMELMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Oct 9D 1–1@PUELMX | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Sep 27W 2–1vsJUALMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 20D 1–1@QROLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 14W 2–0vsASLLMX | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| Sep 10L 1–3@UNAMLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 28D 1–1@ATLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
LMX Liga MX
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GDLnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| UANL | 7 | 86% | 0.57 | 0.14 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| AME | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0 | 3.4 | 2 |
| ASL | 5 | 80% | 1.2 | 0.2 | 3.4 | 1.8 |
| ATS | 5 | 100% | 0.8 | 0 | 3.4 | 1.2 |
| CAZ | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| MTY | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| TOL | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| UNAM | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 3.6 | 1.2 |
| JUA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| MAZ | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.8 | 2 |
| PAC | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.8 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 71% | 0.43 | 0.14 | 2.6 | 1.1 |
| Away | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 3.3 | 1.1 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0.5 | 0.17 | 2.7 | 1.2 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 3.1 | 1.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 14 | 64% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 2.9 | 1.1 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 31 | 87% | 0.45 | 0.13 | 2.9 | 1.2 |
| 2025 MLS | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 32 | 84% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.2 |















