Denzel Dumfries
Real MadridAge 306′2″174 lb
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 70%
- 7 of 10
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.7
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
72 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +29006 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +150002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +8005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +18002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
4 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −4756 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +3006 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +4502 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +12002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +17002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +40001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +150001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SHo1.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 25W 2–1@BARLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14W 4–3@ROMAUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 1–0vsVILLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 1–2@ATMLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 15W 3–2@ELCLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12W 4–1vsRAYLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 8W 2–1vsINTUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 4L 0–1@BETLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 26W 4–1vsRSOLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22W 2–1@ESPLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga · SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROMA | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| LAZ | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| TOR | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BAR | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| CAG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| COMO | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| FIO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| JUV | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| MIL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| NAP | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ATA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| EMP | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 8 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 8 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 20 | 75% | 0.15 | 0.05 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 29 | 69% | 0.24 | 0.07 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 12 | 92% | 0.17 | 0.25 | 1.1 | 0.3 |






















