Dennis Dargahi
Standard LiegeAge 296′0″181 lb
This season · Belgian Pro League · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 90%
- 9 of 10
- G
- 0.4
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 1.9
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Dennis Dargahi right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 1 | 1 |
| SH | 1.4 down on the season | 1.9 | 1.9 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 1–1vsKVKBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 1–2@GENKBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 11L 0–1vsCHABEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 18L 1–2@GENTBEL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 2–4@KVCWBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 1–0vsANTBEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 29W 2–1@OHLBEL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 21W 2–0vsRLLBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 16D 3–3@KVMBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Aug 8D 2–2vsCBKBEL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
BEL Belgium
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHA | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| KVCW | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| ANT | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| GENK | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| GENT | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| OHL | 5 | 40% | 0.6 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| STVV | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| AND | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| CBK | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| DEN | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| KVM | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| BRU | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0 | 2.2 | 1 |
| Away | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 35 | 66% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 26 | 88% | 0.27 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |








