Age 305′10″190 lb
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 83%
- 10 of 12
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 2.17
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +4305 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +16005 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
4 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −5304 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +2304 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +6004 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +20001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
7 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | −20001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | −5251 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | −2001 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +2251 sportsbook |
| 6.5 | +4501 sportsbook |
| 7.5 | +9001 sportsbook |
| 8.5 | +19001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +28001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| SHo4.5 | 2.6 up on the season | 2.5 | 2.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.25 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo4.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 3L 0–2@GALUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 31W 4–2@B04BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 23L 2–3vsBMGBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 20D 1–1vsATMUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 0–1@HSVBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 7 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14W 3–0@SLBUCL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10W 2–0@SCPBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19L 0–1vsDORBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12L 1–2@TSGBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 9W 3–1vsVFKUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 4 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SVWnext | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 4.7 | 1.3 |
| B04 | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 1 |
| BMG | 5 | 40% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| DOR | 5 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3.4 | 1.8 |
| TSG | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| FCA | 4 | 75% | 1.25 | 0.25 | 5 | 2.5 |
| M05 | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 4 | 2 |
| MUN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.5 |
| RBL | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 4.8 | 2.3 |
| WOB | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| FCU | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3.7 | 0.7 |
| HSV | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 5.7 | 1.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| Away | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 2.7 | 0.9 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 3 | 1 |
| In losses | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 8 | 75% | 0 | 0.13 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 29 | 86% | 0.66 | 0.21 | 4.2 | 1.6 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 1.3 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 27 | 74% | 0.33 | 0.11 | 2.7 | 1.1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 2.5 | 0.7 |


















