Denis Zakaria
AS MonacoAge 296′3″168 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 82%
- 9 of 11
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.73
- SOT
- 0.36
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3705 sportsbooks5 min ago0% of 1012% of 74 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +29004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +250001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 1–3@PARL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25D 1–1vsLILLL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22W 3–0vsSCFUECL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18L 0–1@LORL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 2–1@CSKAUECL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10D 2–2vsTOUL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 18W 2–1vsRCLL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12D 1–1@STRL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 4W 2–1@PSGL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30W 2–0vsOLML1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · L1 Ligue 1 · UECL Conference League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HAC | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| LILL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| OLM | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| PSG | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| RCL | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| AUX | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| REN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| STR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| BRE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| LYON | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| NAN | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| ANG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| Away | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 24 | 96% | 0.08 | 0.04 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 26 | 92% | 0.23 | 0.15 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |


















