Demir Ege Tiknaz
BragaThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 67%
- 6 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.22
- SH
- 0.33
- SOT
- 0.22
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +8501 sportsbook7 min ago0% of 108% of 51 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +100001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +500001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2614 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| A | 0 | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.07 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 22W 2–0vsGENTUECL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 19L 1–2vsGVFCPOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 15L 0–3@KBHUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20D 0–0@CDSCPOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 14W 1–0vsEPFPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 10L 1–2@ESTPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 2–1@ALVPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 31W 1–0vsVSCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 9D 2–2@MFCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 11D 2–2@SLBPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UEL Europa League · UECL Conference League · POR Primeira Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CDSC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EPF | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| GVFC | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CDN | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| EST | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FCF | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| MFC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| SLB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| VSC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| AVS | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BET | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BOA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0.29 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 28 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.07 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
















