Delentz Pierre
FC TulsaAge 266′1″190 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 26
- Started
- 62%
- 16 of 26
- G
- 0.12
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.3
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Delentz Pierre right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202626 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.12 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1L 0–1@SACUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 0–2@COSUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 2–4vsOAKUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 9D 0–0@LEXUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 3D 1–1vsSACUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 30W 1–0vsNMUUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 25D 1–1@ELPUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 2–2@BFKCUSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12L 1–2@PHXUSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 5D 0–0@SAFCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OCSC | 7 | 86% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| NMU | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SAC | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| COS | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ELP | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0 |
| LVL | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| OAK | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| PHX | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| LEX | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PIT | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| SAFC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| BRM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 14 | 50% | 0 | 0.07 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| Away | 12 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 9 | 56% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| In losses | 9 | 67% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 26 | 62% | 0.12 | 0.04 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 26 | 73% | 0 | 0.04 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2024 USL Championship | 23 | 78% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 |













