Davis Kellior-Dunn
Sheffield WednesdayAge 295′11″150 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 70%
- 7 of 10
- G
- 0.3
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 2.7
- SOT
- 0.8
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Davis Kellior-Dunn right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SOT | 1.4 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| SH | 4 up on the season | 2.7 | 2.7 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1D 1–1vsBLPEL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Oct 27D 1–1vsCAMEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 0–2@DONEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 20L 0–2@NCOEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 5–0vsWIMEL1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 |
| Oct 10D 2–2@HUDEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Sep 19D 0–0vsSTOEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 0–0vsWGAEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 2–1@PETEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 17D 1–1@CAREFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EFL Championship · EL1 League One
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLP | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| BRT | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| HUD | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| LCN | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2 | 1.3 |
| PET | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 0.5 |
| REA | 4 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| STO | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| WGA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| BIR | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| BOL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 1.3 |
| CAM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| EXE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 3 | 1.2 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0.5 | 4 | 2 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 9 | 78% | 0.33 | 0.11 | 3 | 0.9 |
| 2026–27 Championship | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 League One | 24 | 92% | 0.54 | 0.04 | 2.4 | 1.2 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 6 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2024–25 League One | 45 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.16 | 2.4 | 1 |

















