Davide Adorni
ModenaAge 346′1″172 lb
2025–26 · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 28
- Started
- 93%
- 26 of 28
- G
- 0.04
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 0.4
- SOT
- 0.1
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Davide Adorni right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 28 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.8 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 8L 0–1@AVESB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 14D 2–2@CATSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 6L 1–3@BARSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Mar 21W 2–1vsMANSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 13W 3–0vsSPESB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 7D 0–0vsCESSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 3L 1–2@ENTSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 22W 2–1@JVSSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 7L 1–2vsSAMSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 31D 0–0@EMPSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ENTnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BAR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| CAT | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| CES | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| SAM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| SPE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CAR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FRO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| JVS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| PAL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| REG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| SUD | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 14 | 100% | 0 | 0.07 | 0.1 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 14 | 86% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0 |
| In losses | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Serie B | 28 | 93% | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 36 | 100% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |















