David Raum
RB LeipzigAge 285′11″163 lb
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 100%
- 10 of 10
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +90006 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +500002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +25003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3706 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +18003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +35002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SHo0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 2–0@S04BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 21L 1–4@RMAUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 1–6@MUNBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 13W 1–0vsPSVUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 6–0vsSGEBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 0–2@B04BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13W 5–0vsHSVBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 10L 1–4@COMOUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5L 1–3@SVWBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29W 3–0vsBMGBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MUN | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| B04 | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| BMG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| FCA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| HDH | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| STP | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SVW | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| VFB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| DOR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| FCU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| HSV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| M05 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Away | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 30 | 97% | 0.1 | 0.23 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 22 | 95% | 0.05 | 0.27 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |


















