Dave Kwakman
AZ AlkmaarAge 226′0″172 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 85%
- 11 of 13
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.54
- SOT
- 0.38
Lines posted now
5Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| SHo0.5 | 1.2 down on the season | 1.4 | 1.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 0–1@AJAERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25L 0–2vsTWEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22W 4–0@ARAUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18D 2–2@CAMERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 2–1vsHBEUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 1–0vsTELERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 16L 0–1@SUNUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 11D 1–1vsWILERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 3–2@HEEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29W 5–2vsGAEERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
UEL Europa League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FOR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GAE | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| UTR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| AJA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| HEE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| NEC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SPA | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| TWE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| WIL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| FEY | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| NAC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| PEC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| Away | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 16 | 56% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 20 | 75% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |



















