Darko Nejasmic
NEC NijmegenAge 27
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 100%
- 12 of 12
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Darko Nejasmic right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.17 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–1@HEEERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25D 2–2vsGROERE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 22W 4–2@DZGUEL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18D 2–2vsFORERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 15D 1–1vsLEVUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 1–1@AJAERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20D 1–1vsGAEERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 17L 0–5@JUVUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 0–3@CAMERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 1–3vsFEYERE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
UEL Europa League · ERE Eredivisie
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AJA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| FEY | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| GAE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| GRO | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| HEE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| TEL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| AZ | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FOR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| PSV | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SPA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| TWE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| UTR | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| Away | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 9 | 100% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 29 | 90% | 0.14 | 0.03 | 0.9 | 0.4 |


















