This season · Ligue 1 · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 57%
- 4 of 7
- G
- 0.29
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 1.14
- SOT
- 0.29
Lines posted now
30.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +10001 sportsbook7 min ago20% of 108% of 39 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +175001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −2201 sportsbook7 min ago50% of 1059% of 39 games4 straight
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2201 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +8001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–263 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.29 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SHo0.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 5–1vsAUXL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 25L 0–3@RENL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 1–3vsPSGL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11L 1–2@NICEL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19L 1–2@PARL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12D 1–1vsMONL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 6–2@TRYL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 19W 2–1vsTOTPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 21L 0–3@BHAPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 12L 0–3vsMNCPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
PL Premier League · LL La Liga · L1 Ligue 1
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BET | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CEL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| ESP | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| GET | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| OSA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| RAY | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| RSO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| VAL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| VLL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ATH | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| AUX | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 7 | 57% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 27 | 93% | 0.04 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |























