Age 285′11″161 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 57%
- 4 of 7
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.29
- SH
- 1.86
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
2Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2024–2531 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.16 |
| SOT | 1.2 up on the season | 0.8 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.8 | 1.9 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.29 | 0.06 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 1–2@BOLSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 23L 2–3@TORSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 19W 4–0vsCAGSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 11L 1–3@LAZSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 5 | 4 |
| Sep 18W 2–1vsSASSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 1–1@PARSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 29L 2–3vsUDISA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| 2024–25 season | |||||
| May 18L 1–3vsEMPSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| May 4L 0–4vsATASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 27L 0–2@JUVSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 |
SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATAnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| CAG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| LAZ | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| TOR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BOL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COMO | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| EMP | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| GEN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| INT | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| JUV | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 |
| LEC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| PAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| Away | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0.29 | 1.9 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 31 | 77% | 0.16 | 0.06 | 1.3 | 0.3 |















