Danilo Santos
BotafogoThis season · Brazil Serie A · per match
- GP
- 25
- Started
- 96%
- 24 of 25
- G
- 0.4
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.68
- SOT
- 0.72
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2102 sportsbooks13 min ago20% of 1017% of 46 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +14001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +80001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1451 sportsbook9 min ago30% of 1030% of 46 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3501 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +14001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1101 sportsbook9 min ago30% of 1017% of 46 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −18001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −3301 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +2251 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +5501 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +13001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202625 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.7 |
| SHo2.5 | 1 down on the season | 1.2 | 1.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 24L 0–3@INTBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17W 1–0vsCHABRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 12D 1–1@CFCBRA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 7L 1–2vsVASBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19L 0–2@MIRBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 16W 3–2vsGREBRA | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 12D 1–1vsBRABRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6D 0–0vsPALBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30L 0–3@FLABRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 16L 0–1@VITBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
BRA Brazil
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAMnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| BRA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| CRU | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| GRE | 3 | 100% | 1.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1.7 |
| MIR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| PAL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| VAS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| VIT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| CFC | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| CHA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| FLA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| FLU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 12 | 92% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| Away | 13 | 100% | 0.31 | 0.15 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 7 | 100% | 0.57 | 0.29 | 1.6 | 1 |
| In losses | 10 | 100% | 0.3 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.3 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Brazil Serie A | 25 | 96% | 0.4 | 0.08 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2025 Brazil Serie A | 13 | 77% | 0.08 | 0.23 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 8 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |













