Daniele Ghilardi
AS RomaAge 236′2″170 lb
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 33%
- 3 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.22
- SH
- 0.44
- SOT
- 0.22
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +70005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +200002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +18001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2801 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +11001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2627 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| SHo0.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 3L 2–3@MANUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 31W 5–2@UDISA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 27W 4–2vsCAGSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24D 3–3@NAPSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 20W 4–0vsSLBUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 17W 2–0vsGENSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 2–2vsINTSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 2–1vsATASA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 31W 4–0@LECSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24W 2–0@VERSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SASnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LEC | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| UDI | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| ATA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CAG | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GEN | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PAR | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BOL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| INT | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COMO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| EMP | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| JUV | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| Away | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 7 | 29% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 23 | 39% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 24 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
















