Daniel Villahermosa
Real OviedoAge 255′8″139 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 75%
- 9 of 12
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.45
- 11 matches
- SOT
- 0.09
- 11 matches
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 29D 3–3@NUMCDR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | — | — |
| Oct 24D 2–2@ALMLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 2–1@CEULL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 12W 3–1vsEIBLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2L 1–4@ELDLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 27W 2–0vsRSGLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 1–3@CDSLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 3–0@VLLLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 0–0vsBURLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 1–0@ALBLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CDR Copa del Rey · LL2 La Liga 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CADnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ALB | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| ALM | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| BUR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0 |
| GRA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| CEU | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| DEP | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| EIB | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HUE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| LEG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| MCF | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| MIR | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| In wins | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Copa del Rey | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 41 | 90% | 0.17 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 12 | 42% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.4 | 0.1 |

















