Daniel Kemp
StevenageAge 275′6″139 lb
This season · League One · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 100%
- 11 of 11
- G
- 0.27
- A
- 0.18
- SH
- 2.27
- SOT
- 0.64
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2453 sportsbooks9 min ago20% of 1020% of 96 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +16003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.27 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| SH | 2.8 up on the season | 2.4 | 2.3 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.18 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 24L 0–1vsMKDEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 20W 3–0vsPLYEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 17L 0–2@BRDEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 1–0vsWGAEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 19L 0–1@LEYEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 10W 2–1vsLTNEL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 5W 5–1@BAREL1 | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 1D 0–0@PETEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29D 2–2vsDONEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 1–2vsOXFEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 4 | 0 |
EL1 League One
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OXFnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| BAR | 5 | 80% | 1 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.2 |
| LEY | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| PET | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| STO | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| WGA | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| BLP | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| BRT | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| EXE | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| HUD | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| LCN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0 |
| MNF | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 11 | 100% | 0.27 | 0.18 | 2.3 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 League One | 45 | 73% | 0.16 | 0.09 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 League One | 40 | 83% | 0.25 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 |

















