Daniel Harvie
Wycombe WanderersAge 285′11″159 lb
This season · League One · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 100%
- 12 of 12
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.33
- SOT
- 0.17
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +4404 sportsbooks6 min ago10% of 103% of 87 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +100001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +600001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 2–0vsBRTEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 1–1@WIMEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 20D 2–2@CAMEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 2–0vsNCOEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 1–4vsLTNEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 26D 2–2vsREAEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 1–0@WGAEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 3–2@LEYEL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 1L 1–2vsSHWEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 1–5@STOEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EL1 League One
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLP | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| WGA | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0 |
| BRT | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LEY | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| MNF | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| NHT | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| REA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| STO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| BAR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EXE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| HUD | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| LCN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 12 | 100% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 1.3 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 League One | 45 | 98% | 0.02 | 0.04 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 League One | 30 | 100% | 0.03 | 0.13 | 0.7 | 0.1 |


















