Daniel Hanslik
VfL BochumAge 306′1″179 lb
This season · 2. Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 7
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.0
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Daniel Hanslik right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2625 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.12 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 0.5 | 0 | 1.2 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.16 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 23D 1–1vsWOBBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 0–2@FCKBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 0–1vsDSCBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 1–1vsSGFBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 2–1@SGDBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 14W 1–0@EBSBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 7L 0–1vsBSCBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17W 1–0@FCMBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 8W 2–0vsDSCBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 24L 0–2vsEBSBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
BL2 2. Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KSCnext | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1 | 0.7 |
| BSC | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0 |
| EBS | 5 | 20% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| F95 | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 1.5 |
| H96 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| S04 | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.8 |
| SGF | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| DSC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| ELV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| FCM | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.3 | 1 |
| FCN | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| PRM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 2. Bundesliga | 7 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 25 | 44% | 0.12 | 0.16 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 31 | 84% | 0.26 | 0.29 | 1.9 | 0.6 |






