Daniel Flores
Phoenix Rising FCAge 235′10″152 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 24
- Started
- 63%
- 15 of 24
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.54
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Daniel Flores right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202624 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.2 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 0.9 | 0.5 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–2@NMUUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 3–3vsLEXUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 3–2vsLVLUSL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 4L 1–2@NMUUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 26L 0–3@OAKUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 1–3vsELPUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 2–1vsTULUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 1–1@MTBUSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 29W 2–1vsINDYUSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 22D 2–2@SACUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SAC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| ELP | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| LEX | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LVL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| NMU | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| OAK | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| MTB | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| TBR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HFD | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| INDY | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| LOU | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 12 | 58% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Away | 12 | 67% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 8 | 63% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 24 | 63% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |









